phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Fm 2843, Florence, TX 76527

Fm 2843, Florence, TX 76527Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $839,135County Williamson

Property Details

The Commercial property Fm 2843, Florence, TX 76527 is located in Williamson County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $839,135.

The gross building area is 8,000 square feet and the land area is 1,235,667 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Aw0655 Aw0655 - Walters, J. Sur., Acres 28.367, {Ref/R419308}

$839,135

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,000
Land Size1,235,667
Land Value$403,707
Improved Value$435,428
Total Assessed Value$839,135
Year Built2012
County NameWilliamson
Account NumberR394478
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1