phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Genoa Red Bluff Rd, Houston, TX 77034

Genoa Red Bluff Rd, Houston, TX 77034Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $43,132County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Genoa Red Bluff Rd, Houston, TX 77034 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $43,132.

The gross building area is 1,540 square feet and the land area is 435,600 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Lt 35 Blk 3 Ross J O Map Ref:Map 5852C

$43,132

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,540
Land Size435,600
Land Value$21,780
Improved Value$21,352
Total Assessed Value$43,132
Year Built1980
County NameHarris
Account Number0612120000009
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0