Hamblen Dr, Humble, TX 77396 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Hamblen Dr, Humble, TX 77396 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $605,130.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 32,452 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston .50 U/D Int In Lt 35 Blk 2 (1.49 Ac) Humble Acres Sec 1 Map Ref:Map 5565D
$605,130
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size32,452
Land Value$259,616
Improved Value$345,514
Total Assessed Value$605,130
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0710430020035