phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Daisy Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77038

Daisy Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77038Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $206,616County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Daisy Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77038 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $206,616.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 19,639 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Res A Blk 4 Blue Bell Village Sec 2 Map Ref:Map 5263B

$206,616

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size19,639
Land Value$49,098
Improved Value$157,518
Total Assessed Value$206,616
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1159310040029
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0