Nw Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Nw Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $96,958.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 3,166 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Res E Blk 1 (Sanitary Sewer/Lift Station) Northwest Lake Business Park Map Ref:Map 4664B
$96,958
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size3,166
Land Value$3,958
Improved Value$93,000
Total Assessed Value$96,958
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1272810010005