phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12221 N Mo Pac Expressway, Austin, TX 78758

12221 N Mo Pac Expressway, Austin, TX 78758Hospital

Institutional & Special Purpose BuildingsYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $180,284,511County Travis

Property Details

The Institutional & Special Purpose Buildings property 12221 N Mo Pac Expressway, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Hospital. The total assessed value of this property is $180,284,511.

The gross building area is 635,836 square feet and the land area is 1,584,147 square feet for this Hospital built in 1994.

Legal description: 36.3670 A Lot 1 Blk B Centrum Subd The Resub Of Blk B & E

$180,284,511
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeInstitutional & Special Purpose Buildings
Sub Property TypeHospital
Building Area635,836
Land Size1,584,147
Land Value$15,841,465
Improved Value$164,443,046
Total Assessed Value$180,284,511
Year Built1994
County NameTravis
Account Number264616
Cap RateN/A
47
Very Walkable
27
Good Transit
67
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverBuilt up
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories4
Basement16785,U25863