3314 W Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78758 – Parking Garage
Property Details
The Commercial property 3314 W Braker Ln, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $1,491.
The gross building area is 103,488 square feet and the land area is 46,736 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2009.
Legal description: Unt Parking Bld Iii Domain Ii Condominium The Plus 10.0 % Int In Com Area
$1,491
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area103,488
Land Size46,736
Land Value$491
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$1,491
Year Built2009
County NameTravis
Account Number774340
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1