phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3499 S Fm Rd 620 Ste 620, Austin, TX 78738

3499 S Fm Rd 620 Ste 620, Austin, TX 78738Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $138,249,131County Travis

Property Details

The Apartments property 3499 S Fm Rd 620 Ste 620, Austin, TX 78738 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $138,249,131.

The gross building area is 553,582 square feet and the land area is 3,379,158 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2013.

Legal description: 77.5748 Ac Of Lts 1-2 Blk A Vista Royale Subd Phs 1 Amd Lt 1 Blk A & Lt 1 Blk A Phs 2

$138,249,131
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area553,582
Land Size3,379,158
Land Value$19,186,422
Improved Value$119,062,709
Total Assessed Value$138,249,131
Year Built2013
County NameTravis
Account Number521619
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0