phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11506 Century Oaks Ter, Austin, TX 78759

11506 Century Oaks Ter, Austin, TX 78759Regional Shopping Mall

RetailYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $152,077,930County Travis

Property Details

The Retail property 11506 Century Oaks Ter, Austin, TX 78759 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Regional Shopping Mall. The total assessed value of this property is $152,077,930.

The gross building area is 371,270 square feet and the land area is 1,203,563 square feet for this Regional Shopping Mall built in 2006.

Legal description: Lot 4A Less 11.3800A Domain Shopping Center Sec 2 The

$152,077,930
Market Value
8.50%

Sub Property TypeRegional Shopping Mall
Building Area371,270
Land Size1,203,563
Land Value$102,302,838
Improved Value$49,775,092
Total Assessed Value$152,077,930
Year Built2006
County NameTravis
Account Number767635
Cap Rate8.50%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverBuilt up
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2