phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6546 Comanche Trl, Austin, TX 78732

6546 Comanche Trl, Austin, TX 78732Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $8,235County Travis

Property Details

The Commercial property 6546 Comanche Trl, Austin, TX 78732 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $8,235.

The gross building area is 155,520 square feet and the land area is 108,900 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 2010.

Legal description: Lot 1 Blk C Comanche Canyon Ranch Area 2 Lot 1 Blk C Resub

$8,235

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area155,520
Land Size108,900
Land Value$3,267
Improved Value$4,968
Total Assessed Value$8,235
Year Built2010
County NameTravis
Account Number768429
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories4