phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11604 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758

11604 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758Apartment High Rise (5+ stories)

ApartmentsYear Built 2024Total Assessed Value $102,453,969County Travis

Property Details

The Apartments property 11604 Stonehollow Dr, Austin, TX 78758 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Apartment High Rise (5+ stories). The total assessed value of this property is $102,453,969.

The gross building area is 311,025 square feet and the land area is 217,382 square feet for this Apartment High Rise (5+ stories) built in 2024.

Legal description: 4.9904Ac Of Lot 5 Stonehollow Sec 5 Amended Plat Of

$102,453,969
Market Value
8.00%
Occupancy
$206
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeApartments
Sub Property TypeApartment High Rise (5+ stories)
Building Area311,025
Land Size217,382
Land Value$4,347,620
Improved Value$98,106,349
Total Assessed Value$102,453,969
Year Built2024
County NameTravis
Account Number548009
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionConcrete
No of Stories1
Number of Units377