phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13021 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754

13021 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754Club House

Entertainment Sport HealthYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $88,177,745County Travis

Property Details

The Entertainment Sport Health property 13021 Dessau Rd, Austin, TX 78754 is located in Travis County. The specific property type is Club House. The total assessed value of this property is $88,177,745.

The gross building area is 6,498 square feet and the land area is 10,316,576 square feet for this Club House built in 2014.

Legal description: Lot 3 Blk B Less .1950Ac River Ranch Subd

$88,177,745
Occupancy
$0
Avg Rent

Property Information

Property TypeEntertainment Sport Health
Sub Property TypeClub House
Building Area6,498
Land Size10,316,576
Land Value$16,506,522
Improved Value$71,671,223
Total Assessed Value$88,177,745
Year Built2014
County NameTravis
Account Number258927
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1
HeatingNone
Pool2400
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1