phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3013 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

3013 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $351,660County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3013 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $351,660.

The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: Blk: 2.0 Ac O/O 12 & 13,,Addn: City View Acres

$351,660

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area320
Land Size87,120
Land Value$108,900
Improved Value$242,760
Total Assessed Value$351,660
Year Built1994
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000013565
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0