phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11800 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707

11800 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $867,220County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11800 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $867,220.

The gross building area is 22,250 square feet and the land area is 221,285 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.

Legal description: Sec: 37, Blk: 41-T1S

$867,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area22,250
Land Size221,285
Land Value$116,840
Improved Value$750,380
Total Assessed Value$867,220
Year Built2011
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207344
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0