phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4702 Polo Pkwy U, Midland, TX 79705

4702 Polo Pkwy U, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $19,000,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4702 Polo Pkwy U, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $19,000,000.

The gross building area is 183,662 square feet and the land area is 446,403 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 001, Addn: Polo Park

$19,000,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area183,662
Land Size446,403
Land Value$1,785,600
Improved Value$17,214,400
Total Assessed Value$19,000,000
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039495
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1122