phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706

W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1966Total Assessed Value $192,050County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $192,050.

The gross building area is 12,710 square feet and the land area is 47,785 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1966.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 33, Blk: 39-T1S

$192,050

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area12,710
Land Size47,785
Land Value$47,790
Improved Value$144,260
Total Assessed Value$192,050
Year Built1966
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004273
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1