phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5018 Pimlico Dr, Midland, TX 79707

5018 Pimlico Dr, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $15,560County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5018 Pimlico Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $15,560.

The gross building area is 950 square feet and the land area is 65,253 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 002, Addn: Green Hill Terrace,Less 5.0 Ac

$15,560

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area950
Land Size65,253
Land Value$650
Improved Value$14,910
Total Assessed Value$15,560
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000022205
Cap RateN/A
5
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
28
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1100
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1