phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4609 Sinclair Av, Midland, TX 79707

4609 Sinclair Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $156,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4609 Sinclair Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $156,190.

The gross building area is 8,262 square feet and the land area is 106,809 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 004, Addn: Wallace Heights, Sec 5

$156,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,262
Land Size106,809
Land Value$36,780
Improved Value$119,410
Total Assessed Value$156,190
Year Built1995
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000050137
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0