phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4508 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705

4508 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1995Total Assessed Value $698,670County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4508 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $698,670.

The gross building area is 46,780 square feet and the land area is 93,741 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1995.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Fairway Park

$698,670

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area46,780
Land Size93,741
Land Value$164,030
Improved Value$534,640
Total Assessed Value$698,670
Year Built1995
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000019345
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0