1816 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1816 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $426,420.
The gross building area is 3,861 square feet and the land area is 15,551 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 6(N47) & 7(S33), Addn: Andrews Park Sec 3
$426,420
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,861
Land Size15,551
Land Value$54,490
Improved Value$371,930
Total Assessed Value$426,420
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009487