phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3017 Highway 718, TX

3017 Highway 718, TX Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $82,211County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3017 Highway 718, TX is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $82,211.

The gross building area is 799 square feet and the land area is 11,979 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: LOT 7 BLK 1 GEORGETTA ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1219

$82,211

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area799
Land Size11,979
Land Value$24,000
Improved Value$58,211
Total Assessed Value$82,211
Year Built1980
County NameWise
Account NumberR000029065
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1