phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3300 N A St, Midland, TX 79705

3300 N A St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $3,200,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3300 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,200,000.

The gross building area is 43,750 square feet and the land area is 127,282 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 001,Lot: 003,Addn: Porras Sec 3,Bldg: 3

$3,200,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area43,750
Land Size127,282
Land Value$254,560
Improved Value$2,945,440
Total Assessed Value$3,200,000
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039713
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0