phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2400 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701

2400 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $105,270County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2400 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $105,270.

The gross building area is 7,560 square feet and the land area is 17,990 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.

Legal description: Blk: 038, Lots: 009 Thru 12, Addn: College Heights

$105,270

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,560
Land Size17,990
Land Value$27,000
Improved Value$78,270
Total Assessed Value$105,270
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000014187
Cap RateN/A
41
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
39