phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5203 E Hwy 00158 A, Midland, TX 79706

5203 E Hwy 00158 A, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1989Total Assessed Value $192,510County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5203 E Hwy 00158 A, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $192,510.

The gross building area is 2,784 square feet and the land area is 54,886 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1989.

Legal description: Se/4, Surv: J B Rose, Blk: 38-T2S, Abst: 584

$192,510

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,784
Land Size54,886
Land Value$12,600
Improved Value$179,910
Total Assessed Value$192,510
Year Built1989
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000000839
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0