phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 802 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701

802 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1943Total Assessed Value $21,560County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 802 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $21,560.

The gross building area is 1,680 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1943.

Legal description: Blk: 172, Lot: 002, Addn: Southern

$21,560

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,680
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$7,560
Total Assessed Value$21,560
Year Built1943
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000045978
Cap RateN/A
73
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
50