phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Highway 287, Rhome, TX 76078

Highway 287, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $24,562County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Highway 287, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,562.

The gross building area is 310 square feet and the land area is 5,227 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A-634 MEP & PRR 0.1200 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1316

$24,562

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area310
Land Size5,227
Land Value$10,800
Improved Value$13,762
Total Assessed Value$24,562
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000014315
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0