424 Neely Av, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 424 Neely Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $419,620.
The gross building area is 3,264 square feet and the land area is 18,644 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1959.
Legal description: Blk: 014, Lots: 015 & 16, Addn: Kelview Heights
$419,620
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,264
Land Size18,644
Land Value$37,300
Improved Value$382,320
Total Assessed Value$419,620
Year Built1959
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000027597
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1