1301 Latta St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1301 Latta St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $11,957,660.
The gross building area is 166,203 square feet and the land area is 566,324 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Palmero Addn
$11,957,660
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area166,203
Land Size566,324
Land Value$2,265,300
Improved Value$9,692,360
Total Assessed Value$11,957,660
Year Built2008
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000206043