phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3716 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041

3716 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $814,346County Webb

Property Details

The Commercial property 3716 E Saunders St, Laredo, TX 78041 is located in Webb County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $814,346.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 66,216 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: Tract 5 William Bejarano Subd (1.5201 Acres)

$814,346

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size66,216
Land Value$739,633
Improved Value$74,713
Total Assessed Value$814,346
Year Built2004
County NameWebb
Account Number488872
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space25