711 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 711 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $657,810.
The gross building area is 4,324 square feet and the land area is 18,992 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.
Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 008, Addn: Barkman Square, Sec 10
$657,810
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,324
Land Size18,992
Land Value$76,000
Improved Value$581,810
Total Assessed Value$657,810
Year Built2002
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000010281