phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1601 Idlewilde Dr, Midland, TX 79703

1601 Idlewilde Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $189,590County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1601 Idlewilde Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $189,590.

The gross building area is 3,640 square feet and the land area is 41,818 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 001 N.320 .96 Ac, Addn: Westgate Acres, Se/Pt

$189,590

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,640
Land Size41,818
Land Value$83,640
Improved Value$105,950
Total Assessed Value$189,590
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000053667
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space5
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 1450