phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 505nbigspringstste403 Ste403, Midland, TX 79701

505nbigspringstste403 Ste403, Midland, TX 79701Office Building High Rise 5+ stories

OfficeYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $9,157,720County Midland

Property Details

The Office property 505nbigspringstste403 Ste403, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Office Building High Rise 5+ stories. The total assessed value of this property is $9,157,720.

The gross building area is 66,240 square feet and the land area is 41,817 square feet for this Office Building High Rise 5+ stories built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 039, E/2, Addn: Homestead

$9,157,720
Market Value
8.00%

Property TypeOffice
Sub Property TypeOffice Building High Rise 5+ stories
Building Area66,240
Land Size41,817
Land Value$52,500
Improved Value$9,105,220
Total Assessed Value$9,157,720
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000026071
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0