3315 Caldera Blvd, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3315 Caldera Blvd, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $351,540.
The gross building area is 1,649 square feet and the land area is 1,699 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.
Legal description: Blk: 025, Lot: 06R, Addn: Crestgate Sec 45
$351,540
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,649
Land Size1,699
Land Value$3,360
Improved Value$348,180
Total Assessed Value$351,540
Year Built2010
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207197