phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 204 S B St, Midland, TX 79701

204 S B St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1964Total Assessed Value $162,750County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 204 S B St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $162,750.

The gross building area is 1,941 square feet and the land area is 9,757 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1964.

Legal description: Blk: 031, Lot: N 97.5 Of Lot 11, Addn: West End, & Lot 12

$162,750

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,941
Land Size9,757
Land Value$39,000
Improved Value$123,750
Total Assessed Value$162,750
Year Built1964
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051895
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0