phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3720 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234

3720 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $953,664County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3720 Us Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $953,664.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 160,214 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: A-780 C SKINNER 3.678 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0809

$953,664

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size160,214
Land Value$142,091
Improved Value$811,573
Total Assessed Value$953,664
Year Built2007
County NameWise
Account NumberR000017545
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0