phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3303 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79705

3303 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $3,615,424County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3303 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,615,424.

The gross building area is 84,252 square feet and the land area is 212,137 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 018, Addn: Providence Park

$3,615,424

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area84,252
Land Size212,137
Land Value$848,550
Improved Value$2,766,874
Total Assessed Value$3,615,424
Year Built1979
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039794
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0