phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2511 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701

2511 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $49,710County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2511 W Industrial Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $49,710.

The gross building area is 4,336 square feet and the land area is 38,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.

Legal description: Se/4 South Of Rr, Sec: 33, Blk: 39-T1S

$49,710

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,336
Land Size38,812
Land Value$19,410
Improved Value$30,300
Total Assessed Value$49,710
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004325
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1