phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1201 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701

1201 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $124,160County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1201 S Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $124,160.

The gross building area is 4,900 square feet and the land area is 8,668 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: Blk: 213, Lots: 002 & 3, Addn: Southern

$124,160

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,900
Land Size8,668
Land Value$34,640
Improved Value$89,520
Total Assessed Value$124,160
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000046325
Cap RateN/A
72
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
49