phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2726 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701

2726 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1974Total Assessed Value $38,850County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2726 W Front St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $38,850.

The gross building area is 220 square feet and the land area is 4,487 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1974.

Legal description: Blk: 035, Lot: 008, Addn: College Heights

$38,850

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area220
Land Size4,487
Land Value$18,000
Improved Value$20,850
Total Assessed Value$38,850
Year Built1974
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000014160
Cap RateN/A
30
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
36