phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2503 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

2503 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2002Total Assessed Value $997,760County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2503 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $997,760.

The gross building area is 2,052 square feet and the land area is 133,250 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2002.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 001, Addn: Valwest

$997,760

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,052
Land Size133,250
Land Value$399,720
Improved Value$598,040
Total Assessed Value$997,760
Year Built2002
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000049767
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0