phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1792 Cr, Sunset, TX 76270

1792 Cr, Sunset, TX 76270Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $178,717County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1792 Cr, Sunset, TX 76270 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $178,717.

The gross building area is 400 square feet and the land area is 373,309 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: A-293 FALLS CSL 8.5700 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0302

$178,717

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area400
Land Size373,309
Land Value$160,180
Improved Value$18,537
Total Assessed Value$178,717
Year Built2014
County NameWise
Account NumberR000547245
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0