4757 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4757 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $569,783.
The gross building area is 20 square feet and the land area is 227,253 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2019.
Legal description: A-37 GL BLEDSOE 5.2170 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1119
$569,783
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20
Land Size227,253
Land Value$168,213
Improved Value$401,570
Total Assessed Value$569,783
Year Built2019
County NameWise
Account NumberR000001547