phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 32 E Industrial Loop, Midland, TX 79701

32 E Industrial Loop, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $1,524,860County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 32 E Industrial Loop, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,524,860.

The gross building area is 56,902 square feet and the land area is 599,386 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lots: 001 & 2, Addn: Midland Industrial, Plan Sec 2

$1,524,860

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area56,902
Land Size599,386
Land Value$299,690
Improved Value$1,225,170
Total Assessed Value$1,524,860
Year Built1960
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000031330
Cap RateN/A
19
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
33