phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 609 Cates St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

609 Cates St, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $145,345County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 609 Cates St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $145,345.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 16-18 BLK 35 ORIGINAL BRIDGEPORT MAP REF:AIR MAP: B102

$145,345

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size10,498
Land Value$50,400
Improved Value$94,945
Total Assessed Value$145,345
Year Built2008
County NameWise
Account NumberR000024090
Cap RateN/A
51
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41