phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1503 Chico Hwy, Bridgeport, TX 76426

1503 Chico Hwy, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $248,753County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1503 Chico Hwy, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $248,753.

The gross building area is 2,280 square feet and the land area is 14,113 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Dist:Cbr City/Muni/Twp:City Of Bridgeport Lot 9 Cox Addition Map Ref:Air Map: B4

$248,753

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,280
Land Size14,113
Land Value$35,250
Improved Value$213,503
Total Assessed Value$248,753
Year Built1960
County NameWise
Account NumberR000023168
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0