phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Mockingbird Ln, Midland, TX 79705

Mockingbird Ln, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2017Total Assessed Value $1,268,630County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property Mockingbird Ln, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,268,630.

The gross building area is 7,244 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2017.

Legal description: Sec: 3 Nw/4E/2, Surv: H P Hilliard, Blk: X, Abst: 12

$1,268,630

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,244
Land Size87,120
Land Value$40,000
Improved Value$1,228,630
Total Assessed Value$1,268,630
Year Built2017
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000000268
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0