phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1055 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426

1055 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $800,000County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1055 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $800,000.

The gross building area is 3,459 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1997.

Legal description: DIST:CRU CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF RUNAWAY BAY SUBD:R BAY ELVIRA 9 BLK: PT 1 R BAY ELVIRA 5 1.0000 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0212

$800,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,459
Land Size43,560
Land Value$87,120
Improved Value$712,880
Total Assessed Value$800,000
Year Built1997
County NameWise
Account NumberR000040721
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1