3100 N A St B, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3100 N A St B, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,160,889.
The gross building area is 17,680 square feet and the land area is 38,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.
Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 3(38821Sf Out Of), Addn: Barkman Square, Sec 3
$2,160,889
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area17,680
Land Size38,812
Land Value$116,460
Improved Value$2,044,429
Total Assessed Value$2,160,889
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000010271