phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5329 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707

5329 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2010Total Assessed Value $1,600,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5329 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,600,000.

The gross building area is 68,499 square feet and the land area is 72,310 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.

Legal description: Blk: 039, Lot: 28B, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 43

$1,600,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area68,499
Land Size72,310
Land Value$578,340
Improved Value$1,021,660
Total Assessed Value$1,600,000
Year Built2010
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000018976
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0