Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Highway 380, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $514,272.
The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 253,519 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.
Legal description: LOT PT9 WISE ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1109
$514,272
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size253,519
Land Value$212,277
Improved Value$301,995
Total Assessed Value$514,272
Year Built2018
County NameWise
Account NumberR000037586